The RISE

The Rise - Ladders

PositionTeam NamePWDLBFForAgainst%Points
1Kitty Kats33000016722912
2Foopy FC330000231120912
3Cletus & Friends2200011635338
4OT Lee2200012082508
5Tira211001771006
6The Badgers210101813625
7The Balls301200916564
8Green & Auld30021011954
9Magnificent Gents3003001119583
10United Front200201518282
PositionTeam NamePWDLBFForAgainst%Points
1Nets Top Models4400001395326216
2Lady Vixens4301001046017313
3Redbacks4301001217815513
4Tequila Mockingbirds420110766312011
5Usual Chaos42020081909010
6West Coast Flavour4111107689859
7Shetts4102104057708
8Game Overs41030078106747
9Pivot Grigio41030046123377
10Poison Ivy2110024648956
11Don't Stop Ball-eiving4013004494475

The Rise - Fixtures

DateRound6.10pm6.45pm7.20pm7.55pm8.30pmBye
03/06/2024WA DAY PUBLIC HOLIDAY - NO GAMES
The BallsUnited FrontCletus & FriendsTiraFoopy FC
10/06/20244vvvvv
The BadgersMagnificent GentsKitty KatsOT LeeGreen & Auld
Kitty KatsCletus & FriendsThe BallsUnited FrontThe Badgers
17/06/20245vvvvv
TiraFoopy FCMagnificent GentsGreen & AuldOT Lee
United FrontThe BallsThe BadgersOT LeeFoopy FC
24/06/20246vvvvv
Cletus & FriendsGreen & AuldKitty KatsMagnificent GentsTira
The BadgersMagnificent GentsTiraThe BallsOT Lee
01/07/20247vvvvv
Foopy FCKitty KatsUnited FrontCletus & FriendsGreen & Auld
DateRound6:10pm6:55pm7:40pm8:25pm9:10pmBye
Don't Stop Ball-ievingWest Coast FlavourShettsUsual ChaosTequila Mockingbirds
13/06/20245vvvvvRedbacks
Game OversLady VixensPoison IvyNets Top ModelPivot Grigio
Tequila MockingbirdsRedbacksShettsUsual ChaosWest Coast Flavour
20/06/20246vvvvvPoison Ivy
Lady VixensPivot GrigioNets Top ModelGame OversDon't Stop Ball-ieving
ShettsPoison IvyUsual ChaosTequila MockingbirdsRedbacks
27/06/20247vvvvvPivot Grigio
Game OversNets Top ModelWest Coast FlavourDon't Stop Ball-ievingLady Vixens
ShettsRedbacksPoison IvyPivot GrigioTequila Mockingbirds
04/07/20248vvvvvNets Top Model
West Coast FlavourDon't Stop Ball-ievingGame OversLady VixensUsual Chaos