The RISE

The Rise - Ladders

PositionTeam NamePWDLBFFor Against%Points
PositionTeam NamePWDLBFForAgainst%Points
1Poison Ivy88000024712819332
2Nets Top Models87001024812120530
3Redbacks75011018512015423
4West Coast Flavour8404001421778020
5Tequila Mockingbirds83131018815811919
6Lady Vixens7403011551609719
7All the Gear, No Idea!8206001331956814
8Shetts720411851535614
9Panthers5112121001297810
10Don't Stop Ball-ieving8016101092105210
11Game Overs4111143293349
PositionTeam NamePWDLBFForAgainst%Points
1Foopy FC12110100752836845
2Cletus & Friends1260420543714632
3Max Burke FC1261410474011832
4The Badgers126141041429832
5Kitty Kats126150046528831
6United Front1253400595410930
7Tira33000017821224
8Magnificent Gents123072035507023
9OT Lee103061027338221
10The Balls121191032645017
11Green & Auld102080229714116

The Rise - Fixtures

DateTimeMy TeamOpponentLocationNotes
DateRound6:10pm6:55pm7:40pm8:25pm9:10pmBye
Poison IvyAll the Gear, No IdeaLady VixensDon't Stop Ball-ievingGame Overs
22/02/202411vvvvvTequila Mockingbirds
RedbacksNets Top ModelsShettsPanthersWest Coast Flavour
Nets Top ModelsWest Coast FlavourLady VixensDon't Stop Ball-ievingAll the Gear, No Idea
29/02/202412vvvvvPoison Ivy
Game OversRedbacksTequila MockingbirdsShettsPanthers
Lady VixensWest Coast FlavourDon't Stop Ball-ievingPoison IvyShetts
07/03/202413vvvvvRedbacks
PanthersAll the Gear, No IdeaNets Top ModelGame OversTequila Mockingbirds
West Coast FlavourRedbacksTequila MockingbirdsPoison IvyNets Top Model
14/03/202414vvvvvShetts
Don't Stop Ball-ievingGame OversPanthersAll the Gear, No IdeaLady Vixens
DateRound6.10pm6.45pm7.20pm7.55pm8.30pmBye
Magnificent GentsThe BallsKitty KatsMax Burke FCFoopy FC
26/02/202415vvvvvUnited Front
Green & AuldCletus & FriendsOT LeeThe BadgersTira
04/03/2024BYE ROUNDPUBLIC HOLIDAY
Max Burke FCTiraMagnificent GentsThe BadgersOT Lee
11/03/202416vvvvvFoopy FC
Kitty KatsCletus & FriendsThe BallsUnited FrontGreen & Auld
TiraOT LeeUnited FrontMax Burke FCThe Badgers
18/03/202417vvvvvCletus & Friends
Magnificent GentsThe BallsKitty KatsGreen & AuldFoopy FC
The BadgersKitty KatsOT LeeUnited FrontMax Burke FC
25/03/202418vvvvvMagnificent Gents
Cletus & FriendsFoopy FCTiraGreen & AuldThe Balls